Immortal Cultivation scripts

Immortal Cultivation Scripts

[🌔] Immortal Cultivation on Roblox

5 scripts Last updated Feb 14, 2026

5 Immortal Cultivation scripts for Roblox.

ScriptBlox lists 5 Immortal Cultivation scripts for Roblox, uploaded by the community and last updated on Feb 14, 2026. 2 use a key system. The most viewed ones are ESP HERBS and (added manuals ESP upd.), [Soul Realm UPD] ESP , Auto , more | VichianHUB and got bored. The newest updates are listed first; open any script to copy its loadstring and run it in your executor.

Best Immortal Cultivation scripts right now

  1. 1. ESP HERBS and (added manuals ESP upd.)Added Dec 2, 20254.8K views
  2. 2. [Soul Realm UPD] ESP , Auto , more | VichianHUBAdded Dec 13, 20254K views
  3. 3. got boredAdded Dec 7, 20252.8K views

Latest Immortal Cultivation scripts

Upload

Questions about Immortal Cultivation scripts

Which Immortal Cultivation scripts are the most viewed?

The most viewed Immortal Cultivation scripts on ScriptBlox are ESP HERBS and (added manuals ESP upd.) (added Dec 2, 2025), [Soul Realm UPD] ESP , Auto , more | VichianHUB (added Dec 13, 2025) and got bored (added Dec 7, 2025).

More games