Fight on a Baseplate scripts

Fight on a Baseplate Scripts

fight on a baseplate on Roblox

11 scripts Last updated Aug 7, 2026

11 Fight on a Baseplate scripts for Roblox.

ScriptBlox lists 11 Fight on a Baseplate scripts for Roblox, uploaded by the community and last updated on Aug 7, 2026. 10 are free and 3 use a key system. The most viewed ones are Best Style Changer and Grab Changer and Unlock Gamepass, Static and Best Script Keyless. The newest updates are listed first; open any script to copy its loadstring and run it in your executor.

Best Fight on a Baseplate scripts right now

  1. 1. Best Style Changer and Grab Changer and Unlock GamepassAdded Jul 5, 20267.4K views
  2. 2. StaticAdded Jul 14, 20267.2K views
  3. 3. Best Script KeylessAdded Jul 10, 20265.1K views

Latest Fight on a Baseplate scripts

Upload

Universal hubs that support Fight on a Baseplate

Script hub
245
2.1k
3 months ago

Script hub

CSX By xen

Questions about Fight on a Baseplate scripts

Which Fight on a Baseplate scripts are the most viewed?

The most viewed Fight on a Baseplate scripts on ScriptBlox are Best Style Changer and Grab Changer and Unlock Gamepass (added Jul 5, 2026), Static (added Jul 14, 2026) and Best Script Keyless (added Jul 10, 2026).

More games