RIVALS scripts

RIVALS Scripts

[🎃] RIVALS on Roblox

863 scripts Last updated Oct 24, 2026Verified 19 verified

863 RIVALS scripts for Roblox. 19 from verified creators, 596 with no key system, 5 tagged Keyless, 10 added this week.

ScriptBlox lists 863 RIVALS scripts for Roblox, uploaded by the community and last updated on Oct 24, 2026. 596 of them run without a key system and 267 use one. 19 are verified by the moderators, 839 are free and 5 carry the Keyless creator badge. Ranked by runs in the last 7 days, the best right now are Korax, Kiciahook v3 premium cracked free 2026 and OP Script , Ragebot , Silent Aim and More [Keyless]. The list below puts recently added and bumped scripts first; open any script to copy its loadstring and run it in your executor.

Best RIVALS scripts right now

Ranked by runs in the last 7 days, then by players' reports and all-time views. Scripts that players report as not working are left out.

  1. 1. KoraxKeylessReviewed Sep 16, 2026173.6K runs this week57.9K views
  2. 2. Kiciahook v3 premium cracked free 2026Reviewed Oct 10, 2026102.5K runs this week4.3K views
  3. 3. OP Script , Ragebot , Silent Aim and More [Keyless]Reviewed Oct 20, 202626.1K runs this week2.9K views

New RIVALS scripts this week

Latest RIVALS scripts

Upload
[🎃] RIVALS
135
4
Approved 1 hour ago
Key System
[🎃] RIVALS
317
41
2 hours ago
[🎃] RIVALS
9.6k
30.5k
Bumped 3 hours ago
Key System
[🎃] RIVALS
57.9k
1.4M
Bumped 6 hours ago
[🎃] RIVALS#12 this week

KeylessKorax

[🎃] RIVALS
17.7k
196.7k
Bumped 17 hours ago
Key System
[🎃] RIVALS
346.5k
95.6k
Bumped 1 day ago
Key System
[🎃] RIVALS
1.5k
734
Approved 1 day ago
[🎃] RIVALS
16.8k
133.0k
Bumped 3 days ago
Key System
[🎃] RIVALS
1.6k
2.7k
Approved 3 days ago
Key System
[🎃] RIVALS
3.0k
10.8k
Bumped 4 days ago
Key System
[🎃] RIVALS
1.5k
1.9k
Approved 5 days ago
Key System
[🎃] RIVALS
17.5k
100.5k
Bumped 6 days ago
Key System
[🎃] RIVALS
9.9k
21.8k
Bumped 6 days ago
Key System
[🎃] RIVALS
3.0k
7.1k
Bumped 1 week ago
Key System

Universal hubs that support RIVALS

Script hub
426.0k
815.6k
Bumped 3 hours ago
Key System

Script hub

Hall of Fame #5

Verified script badgeRonix Hub | 71 Supported Games + OP!

Script hub
3.9M
965.0k
Bumped 10 hours ago

Script hub

Hall of Fame #3

KeylessVerified script badge[KEYLESS] Moondiety Script | 20+ supported Games

Script hub
3.5M
1.0M
Bumped 20 hours ago
Key System
Script hub
2.7M
645.0k
Bumped 21 hours ago
Key System

Script hub

#1 today

Verified script badgeFlow Hub | 35 Games | Updated

Script hub
1.9M
666.3k
Bumped 1 day ago
Key System

Script hub

#3 today

Verified script badgeLumin Hub | #1 | Insta Steal

Script hub
2.5k
1.2k
Approved 1 day ago
Script hub
12.5k
2.4k
Bumped 2 days ago
Key System
Paid
Script hub
26.9k
6.1k
Bumped 2 days ago
Key System
Paid

Questions about RIVALS scripts

Which RIVALS scripts work best right now?

Ranked by runs on ScriptBlox in the last 7 days, the best RIVALS scripts right now are Korax (reviewed Sep 16, 2026), Kiciahook v3 premium cracked free 2026 (reviewed Oct 10, 2026) and OP Script , Ragebot , Silent Aim and More [Keyless] (reviewed Oct 20, 2026). Scripts that players report as not working are left out.

Are there RIVALS scripts without a key?

Yes. 596 of the 863 RIVALS scripts on ScriptBlox run without a key system, and 5 carry the Keyless creator badge, which the Keyless filter above lists.

Are there RIVALS scripts from verified creators?

Yes. 19 of the 863 RIVALS scripts on ScriptBlox were uploaded by verified creators. The Verified filter above lists them.

More games